Schützenverein

Tannengrün Biberbach e.V.

Veranstaltungen


  •  01.01.2021 00:00 - 31.12.2021 23:59
  •   Biberbach, Röhrmoos, Deutschland
  •  01.08.2020 19:00
  •   Biberbach, Röhrmoos, Deutschland
  •  18.07.2020 00:00 - 20.07.2020 23:59
  •   Gehrden, Deutschland

Wir fahren wieder mit den Bus

Mehr lesen
  •  27.06.2020 10:00
  •   Schönbrunn, Röhrmoos, Deutschland
  •  21.06.2020 00:00
  •   Biberbach, Röhrmoos, Deutschland
  •  24.05.2020 00:00
  •   Giggenhausen, Neufahrn bei Freising, Deutschland
  •  22.05.2020 00:00
  •   Giggenhausen, Neufahrn bei Freising, Deutschland
  •  09.05.2020 00:00
  •   Giggenhausen, Neufahrn bei Freising, Deutschland
  •  18.04.2020 19:00
  •   Bella Toscana, Dachauer Str. 10, 85244 Röhrmoos
  •  17.04.2020 00:00 - 26.04.2020 23:59
  •   Giggenhausen, Neufahrn bei Freising, Deutschland
  •  09.04.2020 18:00
  •   Bella Toscana, Dachauer Str. 10, 85244 Röhrmoos

Vorstand


Martin Strobl

1. Schützenmeister

Harald Schiffner

2. Schützenmeister

Peter Czapka

1. Kassier

Sebastian Scharl

2. Kassier

Nicole Meister

1. Schriftführerin

Sabrina Junge

2. Schriftführerin

Franz Mayr

Sportleiter

Ludwig Wittmann

Jugendleiter

Andreas Junge

Pistolenreferent

Franz Bauer

Böllerreferent

Rundenwettkampfleiter


Sabrina Junge

Luftgewehr 1

Martin Strobl

Luftgewehr 2

Franz Mayr

Luftgewehr 3

Rosi Gemmel

Luftgewehr 4

Sebastian Scharl

Luftgewehr 5

Andreas Jung

Luftpistole 1

Andreas Wimmer

Luftpistole 2

Robert Surak

Luftpistole 3

Ludwig Wittmann

Aufgelegt 1

Michael Heitmeir

Aufgelegt 2

Schreiberliste



Datum
Standaufsicht
Schreiberdienst
Fr. 13.12.2019
Wimmer Andreas
Michaelis Achim
Fr. 20.12.2019
Lamprecht Karin
Strobl Bianca
Fr. 27.12.2019
Wittmann Cornelia
Zehrer Gabriele



Fr. 03.01.2020
Surak Robert
Prinz Moritz
Fr. 10.01.2020
Bauer Susanne
Surak Manuela
Fr. 17.01.2020
Heitmeier Michael
Lange Alexander
Fr. 24.01.2020
Nefzger Rosemarie
Wittmann Veronika
Fr. 31.01.2020
Fleischmann Günter
Sommerer Erika
Fr. 07.02.2020
Mayr Christian
Schober Markus
Fr. 14.02.2020
Greppmeier Martin
Schönwetter Marc
Fr. 21.02.2020
Capka Peter
Brummer Benjamin
Fr. 28.02.2020
Schmidt Michaela
Lamprecht Tanja
Fr. 06.03.2020
Mayr Adolf
Scharl Sebastian
Fr. 13.03.2020
Mayr Franz
Rumswinkel Sven
Fr. 20.03.2020
Mayr Alice
Czapka Sarah
Fr. 27.03.2020
Brummer Erwin
Kreppold-Großmann Wally
Fr. 03.04.2020
Holzner Stephan
Liebhart Matthias
Do. 09.04.2020
Surak Robert
Schmidt Katharina


Informationen


Gaukönige



TypJahr
Gaukönig
Gau-Vizekönig2.-Gau-Vizekönig
Gewehr
2019
-
-
Martin Strobl
Pistole
2019
-
-
Melanie Schiffner
Jugend
2018
-
-
Constantin Braun
Gewehr2017-
Franz Mayr-
Aufgelegt2016-
-Karl Genthe
Gewehr2016-
Rosemarie Nefzger-
Jugend2011-
--
Gewehr2010-
Andreas Jung-
Jugend2010-
Johannes Lechner-
Pistole2010-
--
Gewehr1997-
--
Gewehr1993-
--
Gewehr1973-
Albert Bichler jun.
-

Schützenkönige


Jahr
König
Vizekönig
2. Vizekönig
2019
Wittmann, Cornelia
Junge, Andreas
Mayr, Adolf
2018
Bauer, Alice Susanne
-
-
2017
Wittmann, Ludwig
Brummer, Erwin
Junge, Sabrina
2016
Eckstein, Jürgen
Surak, Robert
Czapka, Peter
2015
Wittmann, Cornelia
Czapka, Peter
Strobl, Martin
2014
Mayr, Franz
Pfaffelmoser, Sabrina
Mayr, Christian
2013
Mayr, Alice
Gemmel, Rosemarie
Wittmann, Ludwig
2012
Junge, Andreas
Lechner, Johannes jun.
Mayr, Franz
2011
Mayr, Franz
Pfaffelmoser, Ingrid
Lechner, Johann jun.
2010
Strobl, Martin
Windisch, Benjamin
Mayr, Franz
2009
Mayr, Franz
Strobl, Martin
Nefzger, Rosemarie
2008
Wittmann, Ludwig
Nefzger, Rosemarie
Strobl, Martin
2007
Schiffner, Harald
Wittmann, Josefine
Mayr, Alice
2006
Lechner, Johann jun.
-
-
2005
Wittmann, Ludwig
-
-
2004
Mayr, Susanne
Mayr, Adolf
Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
2003
Kreppold, Wally
Mayr, Christian
Bayer, Hubert
2002
Greppmeier, Johann
Wittmann, Ludwig
Mayr, Franz
2001
Lechner, Johann jun.
Strobl, Martin
Magalini, Gisela
2000
Mayr, Franz
Wittmann, Ludwig
Mayr, Alice
1999
Mayr, Susanne
Gattinger, Josef
Mayr, Franz
1998
Schiffner, Harald
Schiffner, Sabine
Mayr, Adolf
1997
Mayr, Hedwig
Lechner, Johann jun.
Mayr, Franz
1996
Lechner, Elfriede
Strobl, Martin
Lechner, Hans sen.
1995
Bichler, Albert jun.
Greppmeier, Johann
-
1994
Schiffner, Sabine
Scharl, Marianne
Wittmann, Ludwig
1993
Mayr, Franz
Kohr, Bernhard
Bichler, Albert
1992
Schiffner, Harald
Kreitmair, Josef
-
1991
Lechner, Johann jun.
Mayr, Franz
-
1990
Wittmann, Ludwig
Bichler, Albert
-
1989
Fottner, Willi
-
-
1988
Kreitmair, Josef
Kohr, Ludwig
-
1987
Fottner, Willi
Kohr, Josef jun.
-
1986
Konhäuser, Hans
-
-
1985
Mayr, Franz
-
-
1984
Kohr, Josef jun.
-
-
1983
Gattinger, Josef sen.
-
-
1982
Gattinger, Josef jun.
-
-
1981
Schmid, Jakob
Lechner, Johann jun.
-
1980
Brummer, Rudolf
-
-
1979
Kohr, Josef sen.
-
-
1978
Gattinger, Josef sen.
-
-
1977
Reichlmayr, Klaus
-
-
1976
Sedlmair, Thomas
-
-
1975
Reichlmayr, Klaus
-
-
1974
Lechner, Hans sen.
-
-
1973
Kari, Alfred
-
-
1972
Kari, Josef
-
-
1971
Bichler, Albert jun.
-
-
1970
Göttler, Josef
-
-
1969
Buchner, Franz
-
-
1968
Bilchler, Albert jun.
-
-
1967
-
-
-
1966
Gattinger, Josef jun.
-
-
1965
Hartl, Georg
-
-
1964
-
-
-
1963
Kreuzer, Benno
-
-
1962
Baumeister, Heinrich
-
-
1961
Buchner, Franz
-
-
1960
Buchner, Franz
-
-
1959
Mayr, Adolf
-
-
1958
Schmid, Jakob
-
-
1957
Schallmair, Josef
-
-
1956
Reichlmayr, Hans
-
-
1934
Scherrer, Andreas
-
-
1933
Zeiner, Johann
-
-

Jugendkönige


JahrJugend-KönigVizekönig2. Vizekönig
2019
Kari, Matthias
Neumayer, Tobias
Brummer, Benjamin
2018Neumayer, Tobias
-
-
2017Weimeier, Theresa
Wägele, Frederike
Lamprecht, Markus
2016Maurer, Maximilian
Strobl, Bianca
Mayr, Sophia
2015Wildenberger, Alexander
Lechner, Stefanie
Strobl, Bianca
2014Wägele, Florian
Wildenberger, Alexander
Czapka, Sarah
2013Nefzger, Thomas
Pflügler, Sophia
Scharl, Sebastian
2012Strobl, Thomas
Mayr, Maximilian
Wittmann, Cornelia
2011Nefzger, Thomas
Wägele, Florian
Wittmann, Cornelia
2010Wörmann, Tobias
Wittmann, Cornelia
Lechner, Johannes
2009Wittmann, Cornelia
--
2008Göttler, Michael
Wörmann, Christoph
Schober, Markus
2007Mayr, Maximilian
Fechner, Arnold
Wittmann, Cornelia
2006Kohr, Kathrin
--
2005Weber, Julia
--
2004Huber, Ramona
Kreitmair, Corinna
Kohr, Matthias
2003Schiffner, Melanie
Mayr, Katrin
Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
2002Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
Kohr, Matthias
Wittmann, Veronika
2001Huber, Ramona
Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
Wittmann, Veronika
2000Gattinger, Marina
Schöne, Stephan
Huber, Ramona
1999Mayr, Christian
Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
Kohr, Matthias
1998Gattinger, Marina
Gattinger, Josef Nikolaus
Mayr, Christian
1997Christian MayrSimone FottnerSusanne Mayr
1996Susanne MayrAlexander Brummer-
1995Susanne MayrMarion Broksch-
1994Susanne MayrChristian Mayr-
1993Thomas FottnerJosef Fottner-
1992Wolfgang WallnerSimon Hörmann-
1991Susanne MayrBernhard Kohr-
1990Martin GattingerSimon Hörmann-
DIESE WEBSEITE WURDE MIT ERSTELLT